Tenders
| Title | Description | Start Date | End Date | File |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notice inviting e-tender for various construction works. | Memo No.: 3266/BDO , Galsi II Development Block , Purba Bardhaman. |
27/08/2026 | 08/09/2026 | View (6 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for various maintenance and construction works. | MemoNo: -151/DGP/2025 , Office Of The Debsala Gram Panchayat , Purba Bardhaman. |
25/08/2026 | 01/09/2026 | View (2 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for installation of submersible. | MemoNo: -150/DGP/2025 , Office Of The Debsala Gram Panchayat , Purba Bardhaman. |
25/08/2026 | 01/09/2026 | View (2 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for Construction of roads under Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (PMGSY IV) | Memo No:-NIT No. 07/SE/PMGSY-IV/PUR BWN/2026-27 (2nd Call) , WBSRDA , Purba Bardhaman. |
25/08/2026 | 08/09/2026 | View (3 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for procurement of Dental X-Ray Machine with RVG Sensor with Desktop and Printer for Katwa SDH, Purba Bardhaman. | Memo No- 2249/DH&FWS/ES/2026-27 , CMOH , Purba Bardhaman |
03/09/2026 | 30/09/2026 | View (5 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for construction of roads. | Memo No:-1919 , Memari I Panchayat Samity , Purba Bardhaman. |
25/08/2026 | 09/09/2026 | View (4 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for Repair and Renovation work. | Memo No:- DE/e-NIT/959, Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad, Purba Bardhaman. |
21/08/2026 | 07/09/2026 | View (8 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-Tender for Providing 3 Numbers of Security Guards for guarding the office premises and Seed complex. | Memo No: 269/WBSSCL/BWN, West Bengal State Seed Corporation Ltd, Purba Bardhaman. |
14/08/2026 | 31/08/2026 | View (3 MB) |
| Notice inviting e-tender for Construction of Road. | Memo No:- 2653/1(23) (V-342 Part-D)/ BDA, BDA, Purba Bardhaman. |
12/08/2026 | 03/09/2026 | View (8 MB) |