Close

Tenders

Filter Past Tenders

To
Tenders
Title Description Start Date End Date File
Notice inviting e-tender for Supply Of Stationary & Contingency Items.

Memo No:- BMCH/2131, BMCH,  Purba Bardhaman.

30/07/2026 29/08/2026 View (4 MB)
Notice Inviting e-Tender for different kind of Constuction, Renovation works and Arrangements of drinking water supply.

Memo No:- 672/Aus-II, Ausgram-II Panchayat Samity, Purba Bardhaman.

19/08/2026 29/08/2026 View (1 MB)
Notice Inviting e-Tender for Construction,Repair & Renovation works.

Memo No:-  922/BWN-II P.S, Burdwan-II Panchayat Samity, Purba Bardhaman.

20/08/2026 28/08/2026 View (6 MB)
Notice Inviting e-Tender for Construction of on/off-grid solar in roof.

Memo No:-  933/BWN-II P.S, Burdwan-II Panchayat Samity, Purba Bardhaman.

20/08/2026 28/08/2026 View (2 MB)
Notice Inviting e-Tender for Construction,Repair & Renovation works.

Memo No:- 922 /BWN-II P.S., Burdwan-II Panchayat Samity, Purba Bardhaman.

21/08/2026 28/08/2026 View (6 MB)
Notice Inviting e-Tender for Construction of on/off-grid solar in roof.

Memo No:- 933 /BWN-II P.S., Burdwan-II Panchayat Samity, Purba Bardhaman.

21/08/2026 28/08/2026 View (2 MB)
Notice inviting e-tender for repairing of windows and clean up water tank(s) on the roof top and repairing of pipe line in WBKVIB Office at Spandan Complex, Purba Bardhaman

Memo No:-1620, DPLO , Purba Bardhaman.

21/08/2026 28/08/2026 View (4 MB)
Notice inviting e-tender for Disposal of Condemned Articles.

Memo No:- BMCH/2027, BMCH, Purba Bardhaman.

06/08/2026 27/08/2026 View (6 MB)
Notice inviting e-tender for Supply Of Stationary Items.

Memo No:- BMC/2281, BMC, Purba Bardhaman.

10/08/2026 27/08/2026 View (2 MB)
Notice inviting e-tender for Construction of Concrete Road.

Memo No:- 2660/1(23) (V-342 Part-D)/ BDA, BDA, Purba Bardhaman.

12/08/2026 27/08/2026 View (7 MB)